Tennis live, tennis statistik & tennis live resultat

kvinnor single Lera Spain Valencia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.24
13:30
2: a omgången
Rebecca Sramkova [4] 0 6 3
Laura Pigossi 1 75 0
12.06.24
19:00
2: a omgången
Irina-Camelia Begu Irina-Camelia Begu Servande spelare 1 6 3 0
Darja Semenistaja [8] 0 3 6 0
15:00
2: a omgången
Ann Li Ann Li Servande spelare 0 2 4 0
Martina Trevisan [3] 1 6 1 0
män single Gräs Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
2: a omgången
Matteo Berrettini [PR] Matteo Berrettini Servande spelare 0 3 15
Denis Shapovalov [WC] 0 4 30
män double Gräs Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens Servande spelare 0 3 30
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 15
män single Lera Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
2: a omgången
Jerome Kym [q] Jerome Kym Servande spelare 0 1 3 30
Marco Trungelliti [7] 1 6 3 0
14:00
2: a omgången
Alexey Zakharov [q] Alexey Zakharov Servande spelare 0 1 30
Norbert Gombos [WC] 0 1 30
män double Lera Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 6 2 40
Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes [4] Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes Servande spelare 0 1 2 40
män single Gräs Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2: a omgången
Alexei Popyrin 1 7 4 2 30
Tommy Paul [2] Tommy Paul Servande spelare 1 5 6 4 40
12.06.24
17:00
2: a omgången
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 5 0
Karen Khachanov [4] Karen Khachanov Servande spelare 0 4 7 0
kvinnor single Gräs Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2: a omgången
Jessica Pegula [1] 1 6 7 1 0
Aleksandra Krunic Aleksandra Krunic Servande spelare 1 73 63 2 0
män double Gräs Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Rinky Hijikata/Mackenzie McDonald [WC] 0 2 0
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith Servande spelare 0 4 0
kvinnor double Gräs Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova Servande spelare 0 0 15
Ingrid Neel/Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 15
män single Lera France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2: a omgången
Carlos Taberner [LL] 1 6 3 2 15
Kyrian Jacquet Kyrian Jacquet Servande spelare 1 2 6 3 30
män double Lera France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
George Goldhoff/Szymon Walkow 0 5 15
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq [2] Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq Servande spelare 0 6 30
män single Lera Italy M15 Chieti sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1/4
Samuele Pieri 0 1 4 0
Michele Ribecai [q] Michele Ribecai Servande spelare 1 6 3 0
män single Lera Poland M15 Koszalin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2: a omgången
Tanguy Genier [LL] 1 6 3 40
Max Wiskandt [5] Max Wiskandt Servande spelare 0 3 0 40
12:30
2: a omgången
Zura Tkemaladze Zura Tkemaladze Servande spelare 0 3 0 0
Daniel Paty [8] 1 6 0 0
14:30
2: a omgången
Marcel Zielinski 0 5 0
Patrick Zahraj Patrick Zahraj Servande spelare 0 4 0
män single Lera Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2: a omgången
Ignacio Parisca [JR] Ignacio Parisca Servande spelare 0 0 15
Dusan Obradovic [8] 0 1 0
14:30
2: a omgången
Saba Purtseladze [5] Saba Purtseladze Servande spelare 1 6 1 0
Benito Sanchez Martinez [q] 0 3 0 0
män single Svårt Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2: a omgången
Etienne Donnet [8] Etienne Donnet Servande spelare 1 6 3 30
Jack Loutit 0 1 2 0
13:00
2: a omgången
Daniel Khazime 1 6 1 6 1
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos [7] Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos Servande spelare 1 3 6 6 5
män single Lera Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1: a omgången
Peter Nad [q] Peter Nad Servande spelare 1 6 6 0 40
Koki Matsuda 1 4 71 1 40
14:30
1: a omgången
Adrian Bodmer Adrian Bodmer Servande spelare 0 1 6 8
Attila Boros [q] 1 6 6 7
14:30
1: a omgången
Jeremy Schifris [q] Jeremy Schifris Servande spelare 0 6 3
Gianluca Cadenasso [8] 0 6 3
män single Lera Romania M15 Oradea sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2: a omgången
Vlad Andrei Dancu [4] Vlad Andrei Dancu Servande spelare 1 2 6 1 40
Gabriel Ghetu [q] 1 6 4 3 15
13:00
2: a omgången
Jonas Gundacker [q] 0 1 3 0
Stefan Palosi [7] Stefan Palosi Servande spelare 1 6 4 0
män single Lera Denmark M25 Aarhus sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2: a omgången
Mark Whitehouse 0 0 0
Adam Heinonen Adam Heinonen Servande spelare 0 0 15
13:00
2: a omgången
Sebastian Eriksson 0 1 0
Eric Vanshelboim [6] Eric Vanshelboim Servande spelare 0 0 0
män single Svårt Portugal M25 Elvas sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2: a omgången
Miguel Garcia [q] Miguel Garcia Servande spelare 0 0 40
Jules Marie [2] 0 2 40
15:00
2: a omgången
Antoine Escoffier [1] Antoine Escoffier Servande spelare 0 4 0
Diogo Marques [WC] 0 1 0
män single Lera Morocco M25 Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2: a omgången
Thomas Deschamps 1 4 7 3 0
Maxence Bertimon Maxence Bertimon Servande spelare 1 6 5 4 0
15:00
2: a omgången
Alex Marti Pujolras [8] 1 6 3 0
Karim Bennani [q] Karim Bennani Servande spelare 0 1 2 0
15:00
2: a omgången
Elliot Benchetrit Elliot Benchetrit Servande spelare 1 6 2 40
Valentin Lapalu [q] 0 3 0 15
15:00
2: a omgången
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 1 0
Edas Butvilas [5] Edas Butvilas Servande spelare 0 5 0
män single Lera France M25 Villeneuve Loubet sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1/4
Evan Furness Evan Furness Servande spelare 1 5 6 0 0
Corentin Denolly [3] 1 7 4 0 0
män single Gräs United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2: a omgången
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 2 40
Harold Mayot [4] Harold Mayot Servande spelare 0 2 A
män double Gräs United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/4
Charles Broom/Ben Jones [WC] Charles Broom/Ben Jones Servande spelare 0 0 0
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek [2] 0 0 0
män single Lera Italy Perugia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2: a omgången
Luciano Darderi [1WC] Luciano Darderi Servande spelare 0 0 0
Andrea Pellegrino 0 0 0
män double Lera Italy Perugia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann [4] 0 3 30
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler Servande spelare 0 2 30
kvinnor single Gräs United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2: a omgången
Francesca Jones [WC] 1 6 1 0
Ashlyn Krueger Ashlyn Krueger Servande spelare 0 4 1 0
kvinnor double Gräs United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1/4
Harriet Dart/Diane Parry 0 2 40
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez [2] Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez Servande spelare 0 2 15
kvinnor single Lera France W100 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2: a omgången
Xiaodi You 0 1 30
Irina Maria Bara Irina Maria Bara Servande spelare 0 4 40
14:30
2: a omgången
Panna Udvardy [1] 0 1 3 15
Andreea Mitu Andreea Mitu Servande spelare 1 6 5 40
14:30
2: a omgången
Despina Papamichail 1 6 2 A
Sapfo Sakellaridi Sapfo Sakellaridi Servande spelare 0 4 0 40
kvinnor single Lera Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
2: a omgången
Paula Arias Manjon 0 1 0
Cristina Ramos Sierra [WC] Cristina Ramos Sierra Servande spelare 0 2 0
kvinnor single Svårt Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2: a omgången
Margaux Maquet [q] 0 3 1 15
Janice Tjen [SE] Janice Tjen Servande spelare 1 6 2 30
kvinnor single Svårt France W15 Norges la sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2: a omgången
Marine Szostak 1 6 3 15
Elena Micic [3] Elena Micic Servande spelare 0 3 0 0
15:00
2: a omgången
Mia Slama [JR] 0 5 15
Holly Hutchinson Holly Hutchinson Servande spelare 0 6 30
11:00
2: a omgången
Sophia Biolay Sophia Biolay Servande spelare 0 4 0 15
Fiona Ganz [2] 1 6 0 0
kvinnor single Lera Poland W35 Gdansk sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
2: a omgången
Yuki Naito Yuki Naito Servande spelare 0 1 40
Melisa Ercan [q] 0 2 A
kvinnor single Svårt Portugal W75 Guimaraes sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2: a omgången
Arianne Hartono [1] 1 7 4 15
Fangran Tian [q] Fangran Tian Servande spelare 0 66 3 40
14:30
2: a omgången
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez [q] Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez Servande spelare 0 0 15
Francisca Jorge [2] 0 5 30
<